CLARK COUNTY CONTACTS

These contacts may be able to help you research the surnames listed.
Please contact Janet to add your Surnames and Email/URL to the list.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I-J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P-Q] [R] [S] [SI] [T] [U-V] [WXYZ]

Clark Co., WI SURNAMES

CONTACTS

DETAILS

TAILLON

Darlene Clara Jo Poppe

 

TAPLIN Robert Meano  

TAVES

Betty Clifton

 

TAYLOR

Richard Taylor

 

TAYLOR Bonita Koeberl  
TAYLOR Lenora Mulock  
TEACH Gerald Teach  
TECHMEIER Mary Techmeier Olson  
TEPPE Jack Phillips  
TERLIKOWSKI Gary Lew  
TESMER Ethel Konczak  
TESSMER Cindy Garces  
THIEL James A. Thiel  
THIELEN Debra Ammons Roherty  
THIEME Gina B. Also researching Bower, Hamme & Hemminger

THIESSEN

Carol Awe

 

THISTLE Gary Thistle  
THISTLE Dawn Thistle  
THOMPKINS Kimberly Farr  
THOMPSON Harold L. Matthias Curtiss, WI
THOMPSON Hope Jinks  
THORSON Peggy Rebollar  
THORSON Pat Brooks-Folkvord  
THORSON Hanna Anderson  
THORSON Diane Heuring  
THRESHER Suzanne Stephany  
THRUN Marg Crewe  

TIEDEMANN

Regan Leigh Oakley

Christian Tiedemann and Magdalena (Langemak) Tiedemann children: Helen (m. John F. Greve) Aurelia Christina (m. Thomas S. Steele Jr.) Rosalina (m.1. Anderson , m. 2. John Krupp) Bertha Johanna (m. Casper Krupp) Hermine (Minnie) (m. James Brintnall) Herman Christian (m. Laura Mead) Elsie (m. 1. Herman Thompson, m.2. John Krupp).

TILLER

Gayle (Beard) Riley

 

TIMMERMAN

Judy Canfield

 

TISCHENDORF Patty Polston  

TISDALE

Darlene Poppe

 

TISDALE Susan Krautstrunk  
TISDALE Pamela Compton  
TOBOLA Kathy Rowan-Koe  
TOBUREN Dennis Wiltgen  
TODHUNTER Dianne Stevens  
TOLANEY Alicia Sterzinge  
TOMAH Elaine (Wood) Greene  
TOMASZEWSKI Martha S.  
TOMLINSON Louise Tomlinson Rose  
TORGERSEN/TORGERSDR Michele  
TORRISON Lindy Wise  

TOUSLEY

Kirby Parker

web page

TOUSLEY Ann Stevens  
TRAGSDORF Cindy Snyder  
TRAGSDORF Bill Roberts  

TRAUMEL

Todd Braun

.

TRESTER Robert Lipprandt  
TRICKIE Jade Schmitt  

TROGNER

Lisa Dayton (Trogner)

 

TROWBRIDGE

Jeanne Kaiser

 

TRUAX Lisa Dickson  
TRUMBULL Elaine Romero  
TRUMBULL Pat Phillips  
TRUNDEL Jack B. Copet  
TRUSCON Chip Truscon  
TSCHUDI Debbie Rhyner-Ruiz  
TUCKER Kathleen Englebretson  
TUCKER Rachael Sorenson  
TUNISON Carol (Purkis) Mitte  
TURNER Steven Lavey  

TUTTLE

Stan Schwarze

.

TUTTLE

Scott Dorn

.

TUTTLE

Vivian Harris

 

TUTTLE Carolyn Nelson  
TUTTLE David B. Tuttle  
TUTTLE Debbie L. Rogers  
TUTTLE Doreen (Tuttle) Hunt
 
TYZNIK Phyllis Knusta  
TZEDT Kathleen Carrow Ingram  

ULESCIH

Mike Sacauskis

 

 

 


© Every submission is protected by the Digital Millennium Copyright Act of 1998.

 

Show your appreciation of this freely provided information by not copying it to any other site without our permission.

 

Become a Clark County History Buff

 

Report Broken Links

A site created and maintained by the Clark County History Buffs
and supported by your generous donations.

 

Webmasters: Leon Konieczny, Tanya Paschke,

Janet & Stan Schwarze, James W. Sternitzky,

Crystal Wendt & Al Wessel

 

CLARK CO. WI HISTORY HOME PAGE