CLARK COUNTY CONTACTS

These contacts may be able to help you research the surnames listed.
Please contact Janet to add your Surnames and Email/URL to the list.

[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I-J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P-Q] [R] [S] [SI] [T] [U-V] [WXYZ]

Clark Co., WI SURNAMES

CONTACTS

DETAILS

GABROVIC

George Plautz

 

GADEN

David Flieger

 

GAFFKE Jennifer Sengstock  

GALBREATH

Marianne Walker

Robert James and Inez Viola Galbreath family

GALLOWAY

Pat Shanks

.

GARDNER Dennis Gardner  

GARFIELD

Kirby Parker

Tousley/Garfield database at WorldConnect

GARVIN Steven Lavey  
GARVIN Ann Stevens  

GANGLER

Cindy Hommert

 

GARBISCH Suellen Behling  
GARBISCH/GARBUSH David Webster G  
GATES Frank Csongedi  
GAULT Karen Gault  
GAYKEN Lynn Aldinger Narret Hoard Township
GAYLORD Jerry Hammersmith  
GEESLIN Roslyn Strickland  
GEHRT Dolores Mohr Kenyon  
GELDERNICK C. Dobrzynski  

GENGLER

Cindy Hommert

 

GENRICH Randy Genrich  
GENRICH Mary C. Carpenter  

GERBER

Norine Sexton

 

GERULL Robert Lipprandt  
GIBERT Robert Lindberg  
GIBSON Steven Lavey  
GIELLE Fred H. Gielle  
GIGER Debbie Rhyner-Ruiz  
GILLARD Mary Scharpf  
GIRARD/JERARD Carol (Purkis) Mitte  
GIRARD/JERARD Gail Girad  

GISCH

Carol Awe

 

GLASS Pat Phillips  

GLAVEN

Mary

 

GLEASON Peter Fadden  
GLEICHSNER Francheska Gleichsner  
GLENZER Jeanne Miller  
GLENZER John Dickson  
GLOFF Wayne Gloff  
GLOFF Brenda Gloff Ly  
GOBEL Robert Lipprandt  

GOEDEN

David Flieger

 

GOLDFUSS Jane Rasmussen  

GORMAN

Patty Bright

.

GORMAN Richard Taylor  
GORR John Chapman  
GORS Shari Hahn  
GORSEGNER Eric Gorsegner  

GOSAR

Mary Urban

Web site

GOSWITZ Julie Anne Keen  
GOTTFREY Lenora Mulock  
GOULD Diane Z. Stevens  

GOVEC

Mike Fox

 

GRAILOWSKI Martha S.  
GRAILOWSKI Beth Perry-Wattleworth  
GRAJKOWSKI Martha S.  
GRAJKOWSKI Beth Perry-Wattleworth  
GRAMBORT Patricia Grambort Suttner  
GREGERSON Carol (Purkis) Mitte  
GREEN Sharon Short  
GREEN Cynthia Dickinson  
GREENE Ann Bowen  
GREENE Elaine Wood Greene/Jenson
 
GREENE Ann & Gene Rose Clarence R. Greene Family
GREENING Debbie Weibel  

GREGORICH

Nancy Sheuerman

 

GREVE

Carol Awe

 

GRIBBIN Richard Taylor  
GRIEGER Cheryl Janowiak  
GRIEGER Judy Bissonett  

GRIEPENTROG

Tanya L Paschke

 

GRIFFIN Dawn Hass Reeves, Griffin, Griffen, Waterpohl, Waterpool, Story, Storey, Welf, Wolf

GRIFFITH

Diane Kleinke

.

GROBE

Jim Meissner

Fremont Twp.

GROELLE

Robert Lipprandt

 

GROSE

Loretta

 

GROSS

Gayle (Beard) Riley

 

GROSS Michael J. Sanchez  
GROSSER Rhoda Grosser Mackenzie Warner Twp.

GROUSBECK / GROESBECK

Sally Phillips

.

GROTTKE Randall Grottke  
GROW Patricia A. Fuchs  
GROW Patti Turner  
GRUBE Robert Lipprandt  
GUBELI Joseph F. Gubeli  
GUNTER Suellen Behling  

GUNZ

Martha Strieff

 

GURHOLT Kathleen Gurholt  
GURTNER Alan Gurtner  
GUSTMAN Roslyn Strickland  

GUTOWSKI

Leon Konieczny

 Web Site

 

 


© Every submission is protected by the Digital Millennium Copyright Act of 1998.

 

Show your appreciation of this freely provided information by not copying it to any other site without our permission.

 

Become a Clark County History Buff

 

Report Broken Links

A site created and maintained by the Clark County History Buffs
and supported by your generous donations.

 

Webmasters: Leon Konieczny, Tanya Paschke,

Janet & Stan Schwarze, James W. Sternitzky,

Crystal Wendt & Al Wessel

 

CLARK CO. WI HISTORY HOME PAGE