School: Taylor Co. - Gilman H. S. (Class of 1978)
Transcriber: Robert Lipprandt
bob@wiclarkcountyhistory.org
Surnames: Baker, Beadles, Bednarczyk, Biller, Boone, Budzinski, Butterfield,
Campbell, Clark, Cornell, Day, Debold, Ducommun, Eckstrom, Filipiak, Finley,
Fischer, Foster, Frederickson, Gabryel, Gasior, Geldernick, Goebel, Hartzell,
Hartzell, Hendricks, Herrick, Howe, Johnson, Kalmon, Knapp, Knox, Komanec,
Krizan, Krizan, Kubishak, Lato, Lato, Latz, Leech, Lis, Luzinski, Madison,
Madlon, Monson, Moths, Nelson, Neitzel, Ogle, Olson, Pawelko, Person, Potapenko,
Potter, Prasnicki, Romanowski, Romig, Romig, Schmitt, Schueller, Schwierjohn,
Siudak, Skabroud, Smidt, Soper, Soper, Sromek, Steen, Stokosa, Story, Sweet,
Szemraj, Szpara, Szepieniec, Trawicki, Turek, Tyznik, Unterschuetz, Ustianowski,
Van Den Heuval, Webster, Webster, Wells, Wasylko, Zakrzewicz, Zugier
----Source: Public Records
Gilman High School (Class of 1978): Kevin Baker; Laurie Beadles; Ray Bednarczyk;
Julie Biller; Terry Boone; Theresa Budzinski; Cindy Butterfield; Bob Campbell;
Sheldon Clark; Dewey Cornell; Jerry Day; Judy Debold; Joy Ducommun; Andre
Eckstrom; Nora Filipiak; Tracy Finley; Ted Fischer; Rachel Foster; Connie
Frederickson; Cindy Gabryel; Robin Gasior; Tom Geldernick; Penny Goebel; Lori
Hartzell; Shane Hartzell; Bill Hendricks; Todd Herrick; Lottie Howe; Rick
Johnson; Steve Kalmon; Carolyn Knapp; Bonnie Knox; George Komanec; Lori Krizan;
Peggy Krizan; Phil Kubishak; Ed Lato; Leon Lato; Charlene Latz; Jim Leech; Jim
Lis; Jim Luzinski; Tim Madison; Jerry Madlon; Teresa Monson; Ruth Moths; Kathy
Nelson; Wes Neitzel; Mark Ogle; Elizabeth Olson; Diane Pawelko; Jeff Person;
Annette Potapenko; Bonnie Potter; Cheryl Prasnicki; Bonnie Romanowski; Fred
Romig; Sandy Romig; Wayne Schmitt; Dorothy Schueller; Steve Schwierjohn; Luann
Siudak; Tom Skabroud; John Smidtl; Lynn Soper; Tammy Soper; Mark Sromek; Nate
Steen; Mike Stokosa; Galen Story; Mike Sweet; Chuck Szemraj; Renee Szpara;
Sharon Szepieniec; Dan Trawicki; Sheila Turek; Dale Tyznik; Mike Unterschuetz;
Jody Ustianowski; Bill Van Den Heuval; Chris Webster; Sandy Webster; Mark Wells;
Chuck Wasylko; Barb Zakrzewicz; Roger Zugier
© Every submission is protected by the Digital Millennium Copyright Act of 1998.
Show your appreciation of this freely provided information by not copying it to any other site without our permission.
Become a Clark County History Buff
|
|
A site created and
maintained by the Clark County History Buffs
Webmasters: Leon Konieczny, Tanya Paschke, Janet & Stan Schwarze, James W. Sternitzky,
|